Winner's Circle - News9.com - Oklahoma City, OK - News, Weather, Video and Sports |

Winner's Circle

Posted: Updated:

2017 GREAT GROCERY GIVEAWAY WINNERS:

2/13/17

AM: Larry Reed, Warr Acres

PM: Brenda L. Schmitz, Medford

2/14/17

AM: Cindy Grumbles, Lindsay

PM: Elise Moran, Edmond

2/15/17

AM: Keena Henry, Oklahoma City

PM: Marcia Talley, Edmond

2/16/17

AM: Frank Tambe, Del City  

PM: Nancy Diepenbrock, Bethany

2/17/17

AM: Melodie Moore, Oklahoma City

PM: Robert Jablinski, Maysville

2/20/17

AM: Donna Helms, Guthrie

PM: Clinton Shelton, Agra

2/21/17

AM: Michelle Overton, Kingfisher

PM: Lou Smith, Moore

2/22/17

AM: Robyn Boswell, Oklahoma City

PM: Tammy Ashley, Midwest City

2/23/17

AM: Patricia Griffith, Norman  

PM: Roddy Wilmoth, Seminole

2/24/17

AM: Geneva Bacon, Purcell

PM: Randy Blackwell, Shawnee

2016 BEST SUMMER EVER GRAND PRIZE WINNER:

Nicole Drake Collyar, Norman

2016 BEST SUMMER EVER - DAILY PRIZE WINNER GRAND PRIZE FINALISTS:

Ilinda Jackson, Oklahoma City

Terri Mitchell, Edmond

2016 BEST SUMMER EVER - ONLINE GRAND PRIZE FINALIST:

Chris Crosswhite, Blanchard

2016 BEST SUMMER EVER - PICTURE ME IN A FORD FINALIST:

Nicole Drake Collyar, Norman

2016 BEST SUMMER EVER - FORD DEALERSHIP FINALISTS:

Rachel Earls, Yukon

Martin West, Oklahoma City

Jonathan Pratt, Edmond

2016 BEST SUMMER EVER: DAILY PRIZE WINNERS:

2016 Daily Prizewinners for Week 1

(Prize: $100 Flash Mart Gift Card)


6/6/2016 (AM) –  Judy Wilkinson, Moore             

6/6/2016 (4PM) – Tina Olmeda, Yukon

6/6/2016 (5PM)                –  Charles Platt, Guthrie

6/6/2016 (6PM)                –  Tamie Roberts, Shawnee

6/6/2016 (10PM) –  Janie Walker, Yukon

              

6/7/2016 (AM) –  Rhonda Moore, Chickasha

6/7/2016 (4PM) – Jeremy Henson, OKC

6/7/2016 (5PM)                –  Danny Turner, Chickasha

6/7/2016 (6PM)                –  Thomas “Lynn” Allmon, OKC

6/7/2016 (10PM) –  Mike Hibdon, OKC

              

6/8/2016 (AM) –  Lula Richardson, OKC

6/8/2016 (4PM) –  Linda Flint, Mustang

6/8/2016 (5PM) –  Pamela Jean “PJ” Pearson, Norman

6/8/2016 (6PM) – Glen Harrison, Sparks

6/8/2016 (10PM) –  Ron Crew, El Reno

              

6/9/2016 (AM) –  Robert Cage, Arapaho

6/9/2016 (4PM) – Terry Turner, Shawnee

6/9/2016 (5PM) –  Charlie Anderson, Yukon

6/9/2016 (6PM) –  Denise Henley, OKC

6/9/2016 (10PM) –  Robert Azevedo, Edmond

              

6/10/2016 (AM) –  Jody Carpenter, OKC

6/10/2016 (4PM) –  Michael Donathan, OKC

6/10/2016 (5PM) – Linda Reed, OKC

6/10/2016 (6PM) –  Debbie Bartels, Blanchard

6/10/2016 (10PM) –  Sally McDevitt, OKC

2016 Daily Prizewinners for Week 2

(Prize: 1 x $100 Braum’s Gift Card)

6/13/2016 (AM) – Kristin Paylor, Newcastle        

6/13/2016 (4PM) –  Stacy D’Avis, Mustang

6/13/2016 (5PM) – Twanya Conrad, Cashion

6/13/2016 (6PM) –  Traci Smith, OKC

6/13/2016 (10PM) –  Nancy Tomlinson, Shawnee

              

6/14/2016 (AM) –  Jaimie Graham, Edmond

6/14/2016 (4PM) –  Floyd Caskey, OKC

6/14/2016 (5PM) –  Patti Brown, Midwest city

6/14/2016 (6PM) –  Traci Gussert, Guthrie

6/14/2016 (10PM) –  GW Stubbs, Mt. View

              

6/15/2016 (AM) – Tracie Spielbusch, Ponca City

6/15/2016 (4PM) –  Renecia Groover, OKC

6/15/2016 (5PM) –  Rhonda “Gail” Winters, Norman

6/15/2016 (6PM) – Sue O’Rear, Bethany

6/15/2016 (10PM) –  Sharon Garrett Blanchard

              

6/16/2016 (AM) –  Melinda Davis, OKC

6/16/2016 (4PM) –  Monicia Rogers, Guthrie

6/16/2016 (5PM) –  Peggy Jones, OKC

6/16/2016 (6PM) –  Sherrie Schluchter, OKC

6/16/2016 (10PM) –  Jennifer Harper, OKC

              

6/17/2016 (AM) –  Elizabeth Long, Seminole

6/17/2016 (4PM) –  Ann Archer, OKC

6/17/2016 (5PM) –  Talhia Vanlandingham, Seminole

6/17/2016 (6PM) –  Deborah Garcia, OKC

6/17/2016 (10PM) –  Glenda Ashford, Blanchard

2016 Daily Prizewinners for Week 3

(Prize: Ioway Casino – Pendleton Robe)
 

6/20/2016 (AM) –  Ashley Faust, Jones   

6/20/2016 (4PM) –  Thomas Shingledecker, Blanchard

6/20/2016 (5PM) –  Howard McAlister, Seminole

6/20/2016 (6PM) –  Debbie Crouch, Del City

6/20/2016 (10PM) –  Radford Christian, Dill City

              

6/21/2016 (AM) –  Clifford “Dwayne” Houck, Seminole

6/21/2016 (4PM) – Heidi Bond, Mustang

6/21/2016 (5PM) –  Paul Montgomery, OKC

6/21/2016 (6PM) –  Sierra Fowler, Arcadia

6/21/2016 (10PM) –  Tony Garner, Rush Springs

              

6/22/2016 (AM) –  Ilinda Jackson, OKC

6/22/2016 (4PM) –  Barbara Boyd, Moore

6/22/2016 (5PM) –  Jennifer “Susan” Kanalay

6/22/2016 (6PM) –  David Elam, Taloga

6/22/2016 (10PM) –  Edythe Williams, OKC

              

6/23/2016 (AM) –  Kacie Fox, Stillwater
6/23/2016 (4PM) –  Lesley Rolfe, Forest Park

6/23/2016 (5PM) –  Denise Grotts, Noble

6/23/2016 (6PM) –  Terry Juarez, Tecumseh

6/23/2016 (10PM) –  Cora Bradley, Shawnee

              

6/24/2016 (AM) –  Bruce Walker, Newalla

6/24/2016 (4PM) –  Phyllis Comer, Shawnee

6/24/2016 (5PM) –  Karen Hoard, OKC

6/24/2016 (6PM) –Debra “Debbie” Ewing, Blanchard

6/24/2016 (10PM) –  Gayle Johnson, Ardmore

2016 Daily Prizewinners for Week 4

(Prize: 1 x Oklahoma Pork Council Prize Pack which includes a $50 Gift Card)

6/27/2016 (AM) –  Timothy Mansfield, Noble                    

6/27/2016 (4PM) –  Connie Farrell, OKC

6/27/2016 (5PM) –  Wanda Dillard, Midwest City             

6/27/2016 (6PM) –  Chris Crosswhite, Blanchard

6/27/2016 (10PM) –  Jan Jarboe, Rush Springs

              

6/28/2016 (AM) –  Diana Murphy, Union City     

6/28/2016 (4PM) – Gary Kuykendall, Chickasha

6/28/2016 (5PM) –  Joe Rice, OKC

6/28/2016 (6PM) –  Angeline Owens, OKC

6/28/2016 (10PM) –  Robert Devillez, OKC

              

6/29/2016 (AM) –  Regina, Simpson, Blanchard

6/29/2016 (4PM) –  Patti Powell, Geary

6/29/2016 15 (5PM) –  Christine Ivy, Edmond

6/29/2016 (6PM) –  Jamie Caldwell, Edmond

6/29/2016 (10PM) –  Joy Bolton, OKC

              

6/30/2016 (AM) –  Jacqueline “Jackie” Johnson, Kremlin

6/30/2016 (4PM) –  Robert Fullerton, Enid

6/30/2016 (5PM) –  Bennie Higgins, Meeker

6/30/2016 (6PM) –  Kenneth Phillips, McLoud

6/30/2016 (10PM) –  Phyllis Elliott, OKC

              

7/1/2016 (AM) –  Gary Harmon, Cushing

7/1/2016 (4PM) –  Daphanie Mitts, Guthrie         

7/1/2016 (5PM)                –  Julie Metcalfe, Covington

7/1/2016 (6PM)                –  Sharon Elkins, Edmond

7/1/2016 (10PM) –  Bobbi Atkins, Elk City

2015 Daily Prizewinners for Week 5

(Prize: $100 Andy Alligator’s Gift Card)
 

7/4/2016 (AM) –  Sandra Valdez, Blanchard

7/4/2016 (4PM) –  Kenyatta Fleeks, OKC

7/4/2016 (5PM)                –  Kathryn Smith, OKC

7/4/2016 (6PM)                –  Ralph Martinez, Edmond

7/4/2016 (10PM) –  Verne Bowers, Choctaw

              

7/5/2016 (AM) –  Beverly Naylor, OKC

7/5/2016 (4PM) – Kay Harris, Chickasha

7/5/2016 (5PM)                –  Mary Tabers, OKC

7/5/2016 (10PM) –  Michael Cleaver, El Reno

              

7/6/2016 (AM) –  Joe Bogard, OKC

7/6/2016 (4PM) –  Janice Thompson, OKC

7/6/2016 (5PM) –  James Bennett, OKC

7/6/2016 (6PM) –  Phyllis Gregory, Tonkawa

7/6/2016 (10PM) –  Robert Vaughan, Carnegie

7/7/2016 (AM) –  Craig Ansell, Shawnee

7/7/2016 (4PM) – Angela Henderson, Moore

7/7/2016 (5PM) –  Janet White, Edmond

7/7/2016 (6PM) –  Susan Hairrell, Norman

7/7/2016 (10PM) –  Mary Ann Barnard, Norman

7/8/2016 (AM) –  Tammy Charlton, Fairview

7/8/2016 (4PM) –  Michael Pogue, Wellston

7/8/2016 (5PM) –  Fred Cheatwood, Guymon

7/8/2016 (6PM) –  Sue James, Wakita

7/8/2016 (10PM) –  Misty Scott, Tecumseh

2016 Daily Prizewinners for Week 6

(Prize: $100 Okie Express Car Wash Gift Card)
 

7/11/2016 (AM) –  Joshua Watkins, Mustang

7/11/2016 (4PM) – Brenda Thompson, OKC

7/11/2016 (5PM) –  Rayma Porter, OKC

7/11/2016 (6PM) –  Loretta Elmore, Lindsey

7/11/2016 (10PM) –  Paula Mitchell, Yukon

              

7/12/2016 (AM) –  James McCuan, Edmond

7/12/2016 (4PM) –  Patricia “Patty” Long, OKC

7/12/2016 (5PM) –   Ruth Hammontree, Edmond

7/12/2016 (6PM) –  Daniel “Dan” Dawson, Meeker

7/12/2016 (10PM) –  Wilma Hedricks, Edmond

              

7/13/2016 (AM) –  Kathy Kelso, Norman

7/13/2016 (4PM) –  Norman Yanase, OKC

7/13/2016 (5PM) –  Roger VanDusen, Shawnee

7/13/2016 (6PM) –  Janice Rogers, Sapulpa

7/13/2016 (10PM) –  Gerry Peery, Luther

7/14/2016 (AM) – Christina Nichols, OKC

7/14/2016 (4PM) – Terry Goodall, Norman

7/14/2016 (5PM) – Rickey Selman, Maysville

7/14/2016 (6PM) –  Janet Wright, Davis

7/14/2016 (10PM) –  John Cully, Gage

7/15/2016 (AM) –  Stephen Kriwanek, Shawnee

7/15/2016 (4PM) –  Kathy Thompson, Blanchard

7/15/2016 (5PM) –  Robert Chewning, Midwest City

7/15/2016 (6PM) –  Marilyn Carter, Norman

7/15/2016 (10PM) –  Cynthia Weelborg, Crescent

2016 Daily Prizewinners for Week 7

(Prize: $100 OnCue Gift Card)
 

7/18/2016 (AM) – Larry Bagwell, Piedmont

7/18/2016 (4PM) – Bennie “Jo” Cross, OKC

7/18/2016 (5PM) – Sandy Sears, Yukon

7/18/2016 (6PM) – Terri Mitchell, Edmond

7/18/2016 (10PM) – Ron Williamson, Del City

              

7/19/2016 (4PM) – Margaret Holloway, Yukon

7/19/2016 (5PM) – Frankie Lanoy, Yukon

7/19/2016 (6PM) – Richard Wood, Del City

7/19/2016 (10PM) – Stanley Hemken, Choctaw

              

7/20/2016 (AM) – Lisa Garrison, OKC

7/20/2016 (4PM) – Keith Woods, Duncan

7/20/2016 (5PM) – Marlenia Chenoweth, Hinton

7/20/2016 (6PM) – Cynthia Browder, Enid

7/20/2016 (10PM) – Robert “Bob” Day, Yukon

7/21/2016 (AM) – Glenda Stuckey, Ponca City

7/21/2016 (4PM) – Joni Turner, Mustang

7/21/2016 (5PM) – Elvan Lombard, OKC

7/21/2016 (6PM) – Tina Davis, Enid

7/21/2016 (10PM) – Paige Anderson

7/22/2016 (AM) – Leslie Curren, Noble

7/22/2016 (4PM) – Patrick Knox, Edmond

7/22/2016 (5PM) – Nola Kelley, OKC

7/22/2016 (6PM) – Terri Gusa, Kremlin

7/22/2016 (10PM) – Frank Kuykendall, Yukon

2016 Daily Prizewinners for Week 8

(Prize: OKC Energy Prize Pack)
 

7/25/2016 (AM) – Cyndi Mahon, Noble

7/25/2016 (5PM) – Cheryl Donaldson, Yukon

7/25/2016 (6PM) – Rebecca “Becky” Ray, Choctaw

7/25/2016 (10PM) – Davis Proctor, Tuttle

              

7/26/2016 (AM) – Clint Dellinger, OKC

7/26/2016 (4PM) – Tracie Hamilton, OKC

7/26/2016 (5PM) – Paul LeBrun, Choctaw

7/26/2016 (6PM) – William “Bill” McDonald, Hobart

7/26/2016 (10PM) – Garry Krueger, Norman

              

7/27/2016 (AM) – Lisa Tompkins, Seminole

7/27/2016 (4PM) – Rick Manning, Pauls Valley

7/27/2016 (5PM) – Carol Bell, Seminole

7/27/2016 (6PM) – Cindee Stephens, Woodward

7/27/2016 (10PM) – Susan Crowley, Leedey

7/28/2016 (AM) – Felicia Kizer, Del City

7/28/2016 (4PM) – Bryan Russell, Yukon

7/28/2016 (5PM) – Patrick Thornton, Oklahoma City

7/28/2016 (6PM) – Lindy Resnick, Oklahoma City

7/29/2016 (AM) – Nancy Walls, Norman

7/29/2016 (4PM) – Daniel Wilson, Oklahoma City

7/29/2016 (5PM) – Paul Palmer, Sr., Luther

7/29/2016 (6PM) – Sandra Boghe, Oklahoma City

2016 Daily Prizewinners for Week 9

(Prize: OKC Philharmonic Prize Pack)
 

8/1/2016 (AM) – Cheryl Durling, Mustang

8/1/2016 (4PM) – Debra Robinson, Blanchard

8/1/2016 (5PM) – Dale Thompson, Chickasha

8/1/2016 (6PM) – Lele Pedro, Concho

8/1/2016 (10PM) – Robyn Ramsey, Norman

              

8/2/2016 (AM) – Richard Waddell, Oklahoma City

8/2/2016 (4PM) – Terri Mannix, Oklahoma City

8/2/2016 (5PM) – Susie Copeland, Moore

8/2/2016 (6PM) – Todd Hoffman, Enid

              

8/3/2016 (AM) – Corinne Wiles, Enid

8/3/2016 (5PM) – Tammy Harrison, Yukon

8/3/2016 (6PM) – Rebecca Steward, Shawnee  

8/4/2016 (AM) – Twila Bowling, Hydro

8/4/2016 (6PM) – Larry Smith, Midwest City

8/4/2016 (10PM) – Ronnie Statton, Calumet

8/5/2016 (4PM) – Mike Henrichs, Midwest City

8/5/2016 (5PM) – Vickie Marzett, Midwest City

8/5/2016 (6PM) – Paula Gaillardet, Oklahoma City

2015 GREAT GROCERY GIVEAWAY WINNERS:

11/09/15:            Michael Lewis, Oklahoma City
11/10/15:            Ashley Sutton, Norman  
11/11/15:            Lou Anne Miller, Oklahoma City
11/12/15:            Angie Cantrell, Stratford
11/13/15:            Melissa Ward, Oklahoma City
11/16/15:            Barbara Johnson, Alex 
11/17/15:            David Ross, Moore 
11/18/15:            John Greenwood, Cushing 
11/19/15:            Karen Little, Mustang  
11/20/15:            Brenda Bryant, Weatherford 
11/23/15:            Don Holder, Norman  
11/24/15:            Susan Richards, Midwest City 

11/25/15:            Jennifer Wilson, Oklahoma City 

2015 STORM SHELTER GIVEAWAY WINNERS:
10/26/15:            Theresa Deeter, Noble
10/27/15:            Dana Rhoads, Oklahoma City
10/28/15:            Randy Brown, Oklahoma City
10/29/15:            Troy Preston, Moore
10/30/15:            Edna Long, Oklahoma City  
11/2/15:              Jeanne Yensull, Oklahoma City
11/3/15:              Vickie Young, Mustang
11/4/15:              Thomas Carr, Harrah
11/5/15:              Kalyp Oliver, Weatherford 
11/6/15:              Geni Pickens, Moore 

 2015 BEST SUMMER EVER GRAND PRIZE WINNER:
Kenneth Silk, Yukon

2015 BEST SUMMER EVER - DAILY PRIZE WINNER GRAND PRIZE FINALISTS:
Leslie Masse, Midwest City 
Cherylann Kidd, Oklahoma City 

2015 BEST SUMMER EVER - ONLINE GRAND PRIZE FINALIST:
Linda Oliver, Yukon 

2015 BEST SUMMER EVER - PICTURE ME IN A FORD FINALIST:
David Brittain, El Reno 

2015 BEST SUMMER EVER - FORD DEALERSHIP FINALIST:
Kenneth Silk, Yukon 
Anita Jordan, Oklahoma 

2015 BEST SUMMER EVER: FORD DEALERSHIP HOME ENTERTAINMENT PRIZE PACK GIVEAWAY:
Week 1 Winner: Anita Jordan, Oklahoma City  
Week 2 Winner: Karen White, Oklahoma City
Week 3 Winner: Jo Ivey, Guthrie 
Week 4 Winner: Jane Karlin, Hydro 
Week 5 Winner: Matt Bradford, Edmond 
Week 6 Winner: Linda Melson, Chandler
Week 7 Winner: Kenneth Silk, Yukon 
Week 8 Winner: Patricia Ferris, Anadarko
Week 9 Winner: Bakari Taylor, Oklahoma City
   

2015 BEST SUMMER EVER: DAILY PRIZE WINNERS: 

2015
 Daily Prizewinners for Week 1
(Prize: 1 OKC Energy FC Prize Pack, which includes 2 x game tickets, 2 x OKC Energy Scarves & 1 x Soccer Ball) 

6/8/2015 (4PM) – Ralph Hart, Tecumseh
6/8/2015 (5PM) – Clayton Hensley, Yukon 
6/8/2015 (6PM) – Dennis Woodrel, Edmond 
6/8/2015 (10PM) – Wanda Sullivan, Yukon 
    
6/9/2015 (AM) – John Tribble, Oklahoma City 
6/9/2015 (4PM) – Denise Banning, Gracemont
6/9/2015 (5PM) – Lisa McDonald, Oklahoma City 
6/9/2015 (6PM) – Kara Wilson, Yukon
6/9/2015 (10PM) – Jane King, Midwest City 
    
6/10/2015 (AM) – Dani Mann, Arnett 
6/10/2015 (4PM) – Jacqueline Parker, Weatherford 
6/10/2015 (5PM) – Justin Brittain, Enid 
6/10/2015 (6PM) – Shelly Elledge, Chickasha 
6/10/2015 (10PM) – Hope Diamond, Moore 
    
6/11/2015 (AM) – Leslie Masse, Midwest City  
6/11/2015 (4PM) – Jayso  Stock, Oklahoma City 

6/11/2015 (5PM) – Debra Wells, Stillwater 
6/11/2015 (6PM) – Mark Swenson, Ponca City 
6/11/2015 (10PM) – Vicky Gudgel, Gracemont 

6/12/2015 (AM) – Laressa Beliele, Newalla  
6/12/2015 (4PM) – William Martich, Oklahoma City 
6/12/2015 (5PM
) – Peggy Wood, Stratford 
6/12/2015 (
6PM) – Sheila Baggett, Purcell 
6/12/2015 (
10PM) – Floyd King, Cordell 
     
2015 Daily Prizewinners for Week 2
(Prize: 1 x $100 Braum’s Gift Card) 

6/15/2015 (AM) – Danielle Burchett, Canton     
6/15/2015 (
4PM) – Carrol VanMeter, Tecumseh 
6/15/2015 (
5PM) – Dalina Reynolds, Oklahoma City 
6/15/2015 (
6PM) – Tracy Hein, Jones 
6/15/2015 (
10PM) – Debra Jameson, Oklahoma City 
    
6/16/2015 (AM) – Curtis Harrell, Oklahoma City 
6/16/2015 (
4PM) – Linda Judkins, Jones 
6/16/2015 (
5PM) – Wendy Nix, Midwest City 
6/16/2015 (
6PM) – Cecelia Bass, Oklahoma City 
6/16/2015 (
10PM) – Victoria Travers, Oklahoma City 
    
6/17/2015 (AM) – Rayna Porter, Oklahoma City 
6/17/2015 (
4PM) – Dominga Syth, Choctaw 
6/17/2015 (
5PM) – Margaret Murray, Del City 
6/17/2015 (
6PM) – Twila Sanders, Blanchard 
6/17/2015 (
10PM) – Martha P. Huffman 
    
6/18/2015 (AM) – Dawn Bennett, Newalla 
6/18/2015 (
4PM) – Sommer Barnes, Newcastle 
6/18/2015 (
5PM) – Cherylann Kidd, Oklahoma City  
6/18/2015 (
6PM) – Shirley Gordon, Oklahoma City 
6/18/2015 (10PM) - Angie Meigs, Edmond 

6/19/2015 (AM) – Renee Holder, Norman
6/19/2015 (
4PM) – William Neighbors, Moore 
6/19/2015 (
5PM) – Demonica Stevenson, Norman 
6/19/2015 (
6PM) – Mary Lou Rice, Edmond 
6/19/2015 (
10PM
) – Jason Hill, Oklahoma City 

2015 Daily Prizewinners for Week 3
(Prize: 1 x Pendleton Blanket w/Leather Carrier) 

6/22/2015 (AM) – Carol Collins, Enid
6/22/2015 (
4PM) – Jerry Simcox, Oklahoma City
6/22/2015 (
5PM) – Shelley Slider, Edmond
6/22/2015 (
6PM) – Claretta Hedrick, Oklahoma City
6/22/2015 (
10PM) – Sherri McGlone, Moore

6/23/2015 (AM) – Andrew Rounds, Rush Springs
6/23/2015 (4PM) – Heather Morris, Choctaw
6/23/2015 (
5PM) – Mary Perando, Calumet
6/23/2015 (
6PM) – Pam Riggin, Shawnee
6/23/2015 (
10PM) – April Borsh, Blanchard                

6/24/2015 (AM) – Jama Schomp, Oklahoma City
6/24/2015 (
4PM) – Rozella Sumner, Warr Acres
6/24/2015 (
5PM) – Lisa England, Midwest City
6/24/2015 (
6PM) –Noal Shuffield, Newalla
6/24/2015 (
10PM) – Wanda Dillard, Midwest City              

6/25/2015 (AM) – Kim Elmore, Lindsay  
6/25/2015 (
4PM) – Sharon Johnston, Geary
6/25/2015 (
5PM) – Shirley Porterfield, Oklahoma City
6/25/2015 (
6PM) – Jacob Moore, Midwest City
6/25/2015 (
10PM) – Virginia McLean, Choctaw              

6/26/2015 (AM) – Sonya Jones, Oklahoma City
6/26/2015 (
4PM) – Elizabeth Bennett, Moore
6/26/2015 (
5PM) – Audrey Jenkins, Oklahoma City
6/26/2015 (
6PM) – Joshua Lane, Oklahoma City
6/26/2015 (
10PM) – Jamie McKay, Guthrie 

2015 Daily Prizewinners for Week 4
(Prize: 1 x Oklahoma Pork Council Prize Pack which  a $50 Gift Card) 

6/29/2015 (AM) – Robin Johnson, Oklahoma City     
6/29/2015 (4PM) – Stephanie Cramer, Edmond      
6/29/2015 (5PM) – Joe Duncan, Moore  
6/29/2015 (6PM) – Dee Morrison, Stillwater 
6/29/2015 (10PM) – Betty Robbins, Oklahoma City 
    
6/30/2015 (AM) – Paul Gaillardet, Oklahoma City 
6/30/2015 (4PM) – Morgan Harrison, Edmond 
6/30/2015 (
5PM) – Terri Henderson, Newcastle 
6/30/2015 (
6PM) – Johnny Trusley, Moore 
6/30/2015 (
10PM) – Heather Clark, Edmond  
    
7/1/2015 (AM) – Karen Frye, Moore  
7/1/2015 (
4PM) – Kelly Farrington, Stillwater 
7/1/2015 (
5PM) – Ruth Arnold, Midwest City 
7/1/2015 (
6PM) – Kenneth Copeland, Midwest City 
7/1/2015 (
10PM) – Kelly Sansom, Norman 
    
7/2/2015 (AM) – Danna Hilburn, Moore 
7/2/2015 (
4PM) – William Morris, Oklahoma City     
7/2/2015 (
5PM) – Billie Jo Yungling, Del City 
7/2/2015 (
6PM) – Lisa Rodriguez, Oklahoma City  
7/2/2015 (
10PM) – Jaime Rodarte, Moore 
    
7/3/2015 (AM) – Donald
Courcier, Oklahoma City  
7/3/2015 (
4PM) – Fawn Winsea, McLoud 
7/3/2015 (
5PM) – Annette Schweitzer, Calumet 
7/3/2015 (
6PM) – Marvin Rex, Oklahoma City 
7/3/2015 (
10PM) – Denise Henley, Oklahoma City 

 2015 Daily Prizewinners for Week 5
(Prize: 1 x $100 Andy Alligator’s Gift Card) 


7/6/2015 (AM) – Roger Frank, Sentinel
7/6/2015 (
4PM) – Carolyn Morey, Elk City 
7/6/2015 (
5PM
) – Kayl Clark, Fairview 
7/6/2015 (6PM) – Raymond Myers, Bethany 
7/6/2015 (10PM) – Daniel ("Bryan") Halterman, Tecumseh

7/7/2015 (AM) – Charles Kauk, Elk City

7/7/2015 (4PM) – Debbie Davis, Weatherford 
7/7/2015 (
5PM) – Becky Cheary 
7/7/2015 (
6PM) – Sue Chasteen, Weatherford  
7/7/2015 (
10PM) – James (“Randy”) Lee, Midwest City 
    
7/8/2015 (AM) – Sherri Carpenter, Yukon  
7/8/2015 (
4PM) – 
7/8/2015 (
5PM) – 
7/8/2015 (
6PM) – Debby Letham, Yukon  
7/8/2015 (
10PM
) – Clifford Wickham, Norman 

7/9/2015 (AM) – Shirley James, Chandler
7/9/2015 (4PM) – Stephen Hartpence, Oklahoma City 
7/9/2015 (
5PM) – Kara Tomlinson, Moore  
7/9/2015 (
6PM) – Irving Riley, Oklahoma City
7/9/2015 (
10PM
) – Paula Beene, Elmore City

7/10/2015 (AM) – Spencer Newport, Oklahoma City
7/10/2015 (4PM) – Michelle Jennings, Oklahoma City
7/10/2015 (
5PM) – Jamie Guess, Oklahoma City
7/10/2015 (
6PM) – Sue Bowdler, Moore
7/10/2015 (
10PM
) –

2015 Daily Prizewinners for Week 6
(Prize: 1 x $100 Statuary World Gift Certificate)

7/13/2015 (AM) – Lynna Heisey, Lexington
7/13/2015 (
4PM) –Terisa Burwell, Shawnee
7/13/2015 (
5PM) – Larry Lovely, Enid
7/13/2015 (
6PM) – Chris Vega, Yukon
7/13/2015 (
10PM
) – Susanne Brown, McLoud

7/14/2015 (AM) – Sandra Coker, Oklahoma City
7/14/2015 (
4PM) – Anna Johnson, Dibble
7/14/2015 (
5PM) – Bud Leffel, Oklahoma City
7/14/2015 (
6PM) – Reta Green, Norman
7/14/2015 (
10PM
) – Andrea Ownby, Yukon

7/15/2015 (AM) – Wayne Simons, Chester
7/15/2015 (
4PM) – Judy Walker, Oklahoma City
7/15/2015 (
5PM) – Kathy Lawton, Oklahoma City
7/15/2015 (
6PM) – Daniel Jessup, Oklahoma City
7/15/2015 (
10PM
) – Sylvia Hale, Apache

7/16/2015 (AM) – Mildred Rateliff, Ponca City
7/16/2015 (
4PM) – Mamie Carroll, Oklahoma City
7/16/2015 (
5PM) – Darrel Hamrick, Ponca City
7/16/2015 (
6PM) – Tom Noble, Moore
7/16/2015 (
10PM
) – Jan Manning, Edmond

7/17/2015 (AM) – Ronald Chappelear, Mustang 
7/17/2015 (
4PM) – Kayleen Helt, Kingfisher 
7/17/2015 (
5PM) – Dan Jordan, Shawnee 
7/17/2015 (
6PM) – Kathryn Reid, Norman 
7/17/2015 (
10PM
) – Nicole Penwright, Mustang  

2015 Daily Prizewinners for Week 7
(Prize: $100 in OnCue Gift Certificates)

7/20/2015 (AM) – Janice Boswell, Weatherford
7/20/2015 (
4PM) – Kenneth Henson, Wellston 
7/20/2015 (
5PM) – Bobbie Bennett, Oklahoma City 
7/20/2015 (
6PM) – Nancy Thompson, Yukon 
7/20/2015 (
10PM) – Sissy Taylor, Anadarko 
    
7/21/2015 (AM) – Laci Snider, Clinton 
7/21/2015 (
4PM) – Cindy Little, Choctaw 
7/21/2015 (
5PM) – Cynthia Turner, Rush Springs
7/21/2015 (
6PM) – Jeff Griffith, Moore 
7/21/2015 (
10PM) – Larry Moore, Norman 

7/22/2015 (AM) – Arthur Moore, Edmond 
7/22/2015 (
4PM) – Jacqueline Lewis, Oklahoma City 
7/22/2015 (
5PM) – Katelyn Teel, Edmond 
7/22/2015 (
6PM) – Sammy Bruce, Blanchard 
7/22/2015 (
10PM
) –

7/23/2015 (AM) –
7/23/2015 (4PM) – Imagene Woodall, Seminole 
7/23/2015 (
5PM) – Bill Gibbs, Lindsay 
7/23/2015 (
6PM) – Ruth Trout, Oklahoma City 
7/23/2015 (
10PM
) – Tietje German, Edmond 

7/24/2015 (AM) – Sabrina Cox, Oklahoma City 
7/24/2015 (
4PM) – LeAnne Goodpasture, Edmond 
7/24/2015 (
5PM) – Leslie Cusher, Edmond 
7/24/2015 (
6PM) – Sandra Campbell, Davis 
7/24/2015 (
10PM
) –

2015 Daily Prizewinners for Week 8
(Prize: 1 x $300 Interior Gilt Gift Card) 

7/27/2015 (AM) – Audrey Saunders, Shawnee
7/27/2015 (4PM) – Brankon Blackburn Yukon
7/27/2015 (5PM) – Linda Oliver, Yukon
7/27/2015 (6PM) – Misty Scott, Tecumseh
7/27/2015 (10PM) – David Brittian, El Reno              

7/28/2015 (AM) – Jodie Sharum, Elk City
7/28/2015 (4PM) – Patricia Hawkins, Oklahoma City
7/28/2015 (5PM) – James Pratt, Oklahoma City
7/28/2015 (6PM) – Brenda Risley, Edmond
7/28/2015 (10PM) – Audrey McGaugh, Oklahoma City

7
/29/2015 (AM) – Jason Gallagher, Oklahoma City
7/29/2015 (4PM) – Lisa Fisher, Oklahoma City
7/29/2015 (5PM) – Robert Freeman, Edmond
7/29/2015 (6PM) – Cindy Osborne, Oklahoma City
7/29/2015 (10PM) – Jim Riccolo, Midwest City 

7/30/2015 (AM) – Crystal Corbin, Bethany
7/30/2015 (4PM) – Linda April, Lindsay
7/30/2015 (5PM) – Gene Carrera, Shawnee
7/30/2015 (6PM) – Russell Blake, Oklahoma City
7/30/2015 (10PM) – Ryan Masoner, Midwest City

7/31/2015 (AM) – Larry Young, Oklahoma City
7/31/2015 (4PM) – James Blevins, Verden
7/31/2015 (5PM) – Marsha Niehouff, Moore
7/31/2015 (6PM) – Jane Batson, Ardmore
7/31/2015 (10PM) – Cara Seal, Enid

2015 Daily Prizewinners for Week 9
(Prize: 1 x Freshwater Pearl Bangle Bracelet from Lewis Jewelers) 

8/3/2015 (AM) – Vicki Atkinson, Tuttle
8/3/2015 (
4PM) – Darla Pope, Edmond 
8/3/2015 (
5PM) – Jama Schomp, Oklahoma City 
8/3/2015 (
6PM) – Zabrinna Myers, Shawnee 
8/3/2015 (
10PM) – Shallon Welborn, Meeker 
    
8/4/2015 (AM) – Bob Phillips, Tuttle 
8/4/2015 (
4PM) – James Bonds, El Reno 
8/4/2015 (
5PM) – Mitzy Barker, Yukon 
8/4/2015 (
6PM) – Cindy Kerby, Oklahoma City 
8/4/2015 (
10PM) – Regina Smith, Newcastle 
    
8/5/2015 (AM) – Carroll Clifton, Oklahoma City 
8/5/2015 (
4PM) – RJ Davenport, Del City 
8/5/2015 (
5PM) – Dana Warren, Piedmont 
8/5/2015 (
6PM) – Clara Stafford, Blackwell 
8/5/2015 (
10PM
) – Michael Sandburg, Edmond 

8/6/2015 (AM) – Robert Wilson, Norman 
8/6/2015 (
4PM) – Susan Ward, Moore 
8/6/2015 (
5PM) – Randy Knox, Luther 
8/6/2015 (
6PM) – Daniel Huckabay, Mustang 
8/6/2015 (
10PM
) – Trina Arnold, Oklahoma City 

8/7/2015 (AM) – Daleda Essex, Oklahoma City 
8/7/2015 (
4PM) – Kim Sexton, Shawnee 
8/7/2015 (
5PM) –
8/7/2015 (
6PM) –Blanca Bojorquez, Blackwell 
8/7/2015 (
10PM
) –
 
2015 TRIP-A-DAY GIVEAWAY WINNERS:

5/20/15 Sheila Shuler, Chickasha 
5/19/15 Valencia Roland, Edmond 
5/18/15 Brenda King, Chickasha 
5/15/15 Larry Matthews, Edmond 
5/14/15 Betty Morrison, Oklahoma City 
5/13/15 Valerie Stevens, Oklahoma City
5/12/15 Robert Salas, Oklahoma City
5/11/15 Steven Ashby, Oklahoma City
5/08/15 Victoria Hare, Norman

5/07/15 Amanda Burks, Oklahoma City
5/06/15 Virginia McCarthy, Choctaw 
5/05/15 Dora Holt, Jones
5/04/15 Robert Whisenhunt, Edmond
5/01/15 Daphne Evans, Ada 
4/30/15 Susan Johnson, Oklahoma City
4/29/15 April Choat, Yukon 
4/28/15 Michael Dewitt, Oklahoma City 
4/27/15 Barbara Mask, Oklahoma City
4/24/15 Daniel Dickinson, Guthrie 
4/23/15 Crystal Lindsey, Oklahoma City 
4/22/15 Lashell Webber, Moore
4/21/15 Laraye Cole-Stafford, Edmond
4/20/15 Jamie Burns, Lexington


2015 GRAND IN YOUR HAND GIVEAWAY
WINNER:

1/26/15     Eva Moore, Norman
1/27/15     Alisa Davis, Shawnee
1/28/15     Nancy Harbuck, Dill City
1/29/15     Alice Strickland, Yukon
1/30/15     Robert Butler, Wellston
2/02/15     David Wajda, Moore
2/03/15     Deborah Butler, Blanchard
2/04/15     Mark Stone, Stratford
2/05/15     Gary Byte, Guthrie
2/06/15     Jodi Hart, Oklahoma City
2/09/15     Jennifer Miller, Moore
2/10/15     Mary O'Connor, Yukon
2/11/15     LaDena Dunning, Guthrie
2/12/15     Lynn Williams, Chickasha
2/13/15     Rena Payne, Chickasha
2/16/15     Kay Thompson, Norman
2/17/15    Delia Butler, Mustang
2/18/15    Tracie Clark, Moore
2/19/15    Bill Turner, Perkins
2/20/15    Lucy Littrell, Oklahoma City
2/23/15    TimothyFlening, Norman
2/24/15    Kerry Guinn, Edmond
2/25/15    Marvin Bear, Norman
Online    Rick Mills, Moore

2014 GREAT GROCERY GIVEAWAY WINNERS:
Congratulations to those who won a $1,000 Homeland Gift Card!

10/27/2014 (AM) DeWayne Taylor, Foster
10/27/2014 (10PM) Debbie Bailey, Tecumseh
10/28/2014 (AM) Sharita Coleman, Edmond
10/28/2014(10PM) Rachel Link, Midwest City
10/29/2014 (AM) James Jarja, Shawnee
10/29/2014 (10PM) Betty Robins, Oklahoma City
10/30/2014 (AM) Tina Kinghorn, Bethany
10/30/2014 (10PM) Bruce Johnson, Seminole
10/31/2014 (AM) Verie Wilson, Enid
10/31/2014 (10PM) Pamela Lacy, Guthrie
11/03/2014 (AM) Jill Jordan, Harrah
11/03/2014 (10PM) Lucille Collier, Oklahoma City
11/04/2014 (AM) Mechelle Bryant, Wewoka
11/04/2014 (10PM) Tiffanie Drew, Bethany
11/05/2014 (AM) Ronald Chappelear, Mustang
11/05/2014 (10PM) Charlene Schumacher, Oklahoma City
11/06/2014 (AM) Linda Trotter, Moore
11/06/2014 (10PM) Patricia Smith, Chandler
11/07/2014 (AM) Michael Richardson, Oklahoma City
11/07/2014 (10PM) Toni Thiesson, Clinton
11/10/2014 (AM) Kevin Kenner, Yukon
11/10/2014 (10PM) Kay Krasz, Chandler
11/11/2014 (AM) Hugo Zuniga, Oklahoma City
11/11/2014 (10PM) Ginger Mendenhall, Stillwater
11/12/2014 (AM) Karin DeVon, Oklahoma City
11/12/2014 (10PM) Amber Tomlin, Oklahoma City
11/13/2014 (AM) Jina Becker, Shawnee
11/13/2014 (10PM) Sue Denman, Stillwater
11/14/2014 (AM) Liz Lewelling, Guthrie
11/14/2014 (10PM) Charles W. Smith, Anadarko
11/17/2014 (AM) Terry Barrett, Del City
11/17/2014 (10PM) Kevin Smith, Tecumseh
11/18/2014 (AM) Shelli Meyer, Oklahoma City
11/18/2014 (10PM) Shelley Hill, Bethany
11/19/2014 (AM) Carol Crouch, Tecumseh
11/19/2014 (10PM) Robert Ashcraft, Yukon
11/20/2014 (AM) Hertha Luna, Marshall
11/20/2014 (10PM) Willie Wright, Elk City
11/21/2014 (AM) Kejuan Clanton, Oklahoma City
11/21/2014 (10PM) Brian Cink, Enid
11/24/2014 (AM) Devon Cowan, Oklahoma City
11/24/2014 (10PM) Adrienne Puente, Stillwater
11/25/2014 (AM) Ira Slofsky, Oklahoma City
11/25/2014 (10PM) Vernon Belcher, Oklahoma City
11/26/2014 (AM) Imogene Woodall, Seminole
11/26/2014 (10PM) Greg Budka, Bethany
ONLINE Betty Martin, El Reno


2014 BEST SUMMER EVER GRAND PRIZE WINNER:
James Brumley, Alva

2014 BEST SUMMER EVER: DAILY PRIZE WINNER GRAND PRIZE FINALISTS:
Jennifer Warkentien, Earlsboro
Ken Treagessar, Newcastle
Alexia Jones, Oklahoma City

2014 BEST SUMMER EVER – ONLINE GRAND PRIZE FINALIST:
Kelli Osterman, Oklahoma City
Johnny Upton, Yukon
MirandaOuton, Moore 

2014 BEST SUMMER EVER: PICTURE ME IN A FORD FINALIST:
James Brumley, Alva

2014 BEST SUMMER EVER: TEST DRIVE & WIN FINALIST:
Trevor Uglean, Lexington

2014 BEST SUMMER EVER WINNERS:

2014 Daily Prizewinners For Week 1:
Greg Wiebe, Spencer
Justin Hill, Arcadia
Cris Babb, Yukon
Joy Allen, Oklahoma City
Alfred Howe, Okarche
Jennifer Warkentien, Earlsboro
Wendy Tynes, Oklahoma City
Patsy Payne, Oklahoma City
Joan Anderson, Edmond
Malinda Walker, Newalla
Joni Turner, Mustang
Mary Lalli, Oklahoma City
John Hensley, Oklahoma City
Nancy Preslar, Blanchard
Linda Jonte, Bethany
Peggy Hoover, Oklahoma City
James Barron, Nicoma Park
Charles Exton, Cushing
Charles King, Moore
Marsha Goldman, Ponca City
Vicky Gudgel, Gracemont
Sara Blevins, Guthrie
Vicki Stowe, Oklahoma City
Bob Franklin, Moore
Denise Givens, Tecumseh


2014 Daily Prizewinners For Week 2:
Jarrod Judd, Ada
Bruce Johnson, Seminole
Anthony Caywood, Enid
Pam Daniel, Oklahoma City
Catherine Becker, Edmond
Elaine Stratton, Dover
EdmondSpottedcorn, Oklahoma City
Stacey French, Kingfisher
Kayci Stockstill, Tuttle
Betty Love, Norman
Laurie Parker, Bethany
Troy Smith, Midwest City
Karen Madison, Bethany
Catalina Santana, Bethany
Heather Christian, Norman
Paula Hoffman, Oklahoma City
Doris Boone, Earlsboro
KenTreagesser, Newcastle
Rosemary Hester, Oklahoma City
Ashley Thompson, Oklahoma City
John McCarthy, Edmond
Andrea Ownbey, Yukon
Susan Weaver, Oklahoma City
Beverly Williams, Norman
Darin Clanton, Chickasha

2014 Daily Prizewinners For Week 3:
Annette Stuckey, Shawnee
Debbie McHone, Cresent
Leslie Warden, Oklahoma City
Beverly Lowry, Marlow
Elizabeth Long, Oklahoma City
John Pennington, Newalla
Patricia Rogers, Oklahoma City
Carole Mayabb, Yukon
Beverly Bodine, Edmond
Diana Birkicht, Edmond
Teresa Bryant-Leffew, Paden
Jamie Loyall, El Reno
Lynn Cavin, Oklahoma City
Bobby Kemp, Erick
Kathrine Green, Wellston
Alexia Jones, Oklahoma City
Billy Smith, Noble
Kristy Denton, Stillwater
Frank Jones, Apache
Charles Lookingbill, Vici
SandraCuspard Haynes, Oklahoma City
Robert Craft, Burns Flat
Terrie Toney, Midwest City
Gloria Antone, Oklahoma City
Dick Carter, Seminole


2014 Daily Prizewinners For Week 4:
Robin Miller, Fargo
Joyce Newport, Oklahoma City
Gwen Christie, Yukon
April Bennett, Oklahoma City
Colleen Hill, Norman
Christal Hopkins, Chickasha
Tom Jones, Midwest City
John Curry, Oklahoma City
Tammy Blakley, Davenport
Deanna Murrow, Oklahoma City
Mike Whitson, Newalla
Pearl Jokerst, Enid
Veronica Ceballos, Oklahoma City
Pamela Eudy, Yukon
Bryce Powers, Edmond
William Hart, Norman
Deborah Curtess, Oklahoma City
Karen Owens, Yukon
Bonnie Duvall, Oklahoma City
Kathryn Mills, Edmond
Sharon Shelder, Tuttle
Gary Teter, Yukon
Janell Sweeney, Shawnee
Joe Goodridge, Harrah
Jane Lake, Ardmore


2014 Daily Prizewinners For Week 5:
Janet Draper, Noble
Denise Burkhammer, Norman
Ki Hoon Kim, Oklahoma City
Linda Jensen, Watonga
William Goode, Harrah
Brenda Reeves, Mustang
Shirley McWaters, Oklahoma City
Ruth Hill, Oklahoma City
Don Bailey, Shawnee
Deborah Mathis, Calvin
Janet Thompson, Norman
Janice Meeks, Tuttle
Brandon Martin, Edmond
Marvin Johnson, Oklahoma City
Susan Taylor, Oklahoma City
Linda McConnell, Shawnee
Elizabeth Justus, Edmond
Stephanie Tenpenny, Moore
Teresa Anthony, Oklahoma City
Elton Treat, Del City
Karen "Kay" Kittrell, Maysville
Shirley Berger, Oklahoma City
Stella Brumley, Midwest City
Shirley Gilleland, Oklahoma City


2014 Daily Prizewinners For Week 6:
Susan Forney, El Reno
Keshia Duncan, El Reno
Clarence Hildebrand, Perry
Lisa Dillon, Oklahoma City
Denise Fenimore, Choctaw
Kyle Richey, Choctaw
Richard Brewster, Ft. Cobb
Jeff Barnett, Oklahoma City
Donna Ross, Newcastle
Cornelius McIntosh, Mustang
Tim Moss, Mutual
Devin Huckabay, Mangum
Reba Berkheiser, Mustang
Sherry Hickey, Noble
Roni Howe, Newcastle
Terry Ross, Alva
Steve Mason, OKC
Pascal Williamson, Moore
Kristi Miller, Guthrie
Sue Wilks, Carney
Larry Bagwell, Piedmont
Jamie Vallance, Oklahoma City
Sharon Mullins, Canton
Phyllis Casey, Del City
Diane Easter, Jones


2014 Daily Prizewinners For Week 7:
Betty Robins, Oklahoma City
Shelia Martin, Edmond
Kim Thompson, Purcell
John Taylor, Edmond
Gina Hurley, Del City
Erica Black-Hooks, Oklahoma City
Larry Reed, Warr Acres
Scott Walker, Anadarko
Shon Oliver, Oklahoma City
Shannon Miller, Luther
Teresa Cecil, Oklahoma City
Brenda Russell, El Reno
Aleesha Kiehl, Tuttle
Janie Overton, Oklahoma City
Robert Landers, Yukon
Lori Posey, Cresent
Linda Jones, Oklahoma City
Jackie Rogers, Davis
Melina Reyes, Oklahoma City
Joel Crawford, Elmore
Elizabeth Echols, Yukon
Marsha Malec, Chandler
Gail Winters, Norman
Tammy Lapach, Shawnee
Janice Tardibono, Oklahoma City


2014 Daily Prizewinners For Week 8:
Christine Brewer, Chandler
Jeremy Joslin, Maysville
Julie Brock, Tuttle
Robert Anthony, Oklahoma City
Cathy Holloway, Maysville
Glenn MacDonald, Choctaw
Jason O'Brien, Oklahoma City
Anita Pierre, Oklahoma City
Tammy Tilley, Mustang
Cynthia Ridpath, Thomas
Marla Sneed, Del City
Lorene Rice, Midwest City
Dewayne Taylor, Foster
Tina Eck, Enid
Nancy Callahan, Stillwater
Michelle Davis, Moore
Lisa Robertson, Oklahoma City
Lenny Clark, Choctaw
BarbaraBloyed, McLoud
Ashley Stewart, Oklahoma City
Carol Harris, Oklahoma City
Jeffrey Johnson, Oklahoma City
Ron Owens, Norman
Kay White, Edmond
Jerry Barnes, Oklahoma City


2014 Daily Prizewinners For Week 9:
Henry Frizzell, Butler
Ronald McLemore, Carnegie
Becky Bright, Edmond
Tammy Roberts, Shawnee
Debra Johnson, Edmond
Linda Frohock, Del City
Frances Johnson, Edmond
Steven Bell, Norman
Maria Greenfield, Norman
Pamela Goulden, Oklahoma City
Liz Franklin, Moore
Charles Nettle, Oklahoma City
Carrie Schafer, Cushing
Barbara Boyd, Moore
Terri Petzold, Mangum
Michelle Jennings, Oklahoma City
Elwanda Shipp, Mt. View
Shane Mahon, Choctaw
Amy Blackburn, Yukon
April Choat, Yukon
Beverly Lewis, Edmond
Lori Norman, Kingfisher
Cindy Clark, Norman
Linda Young, Oklahoma City 
Jack Gates, Edmond



2014 DAVID'S STORM SHELTER GIVEAWAY WINNERS:
Congratulations to those who won a 4-6 person FlatSafe Storm Shelter!

4/21/2014           AM         Mark Allen, Yukon
4/21/2014           PM         Susan Bitzer, Oklahoma City
4/22/2014           AM         Christian Sanchez, Norman
4/22/2014           PM         Ira Moore, Jr., Del City
4/23/2014           AM         Phil Bruce, Edmond
4/23/2014           PM         Randi Massey, Washington 
4/24/2014           AM         Dana Brooks, Oklahoma City
4/24/2014           PM         Charlene Maples, Chandler
4/25/2014           AM         Lisa Lancaster, Noble
4/25/2014           PM         James Cross, Yukon
4/28/2014           AM         Jeanna Riley, Norman
4/28/2014           PM         Kim Satter, Del City
4/29/2014           AM         Kimmi Burnett, Seminole
4/29/2014           PM         Verland Henderson, Edmond
4/30/2014           AM         Dani Mann, Arnett
4/30/2014           PM         Tabbitha Carter, Oklahoma City
5/01/2014           AM         Les Cusher, Edmond
5/01/2014           PM         Faye Chaffin, Pink
5/02/2014           AM         Kenneth Walker, Norman
5/02/2014           PM         Jennifer Barry, Edmond
5/05/2014           AM         Jack McCurdy, Yukon
5/05/2014           PM         Jackie Smith, Yukon
5/06/2014           AM         Megan Meyer, Okarche
5/06/2014           PM         Jimmy Wilson, Oklahoma City
5/07/2014           AM         Don Chase, Jones
5/07/2014           PM         April Redcross, Oklahoma City
5/08/2014           AM         Linda Wilson, Hinton
5/08/2014           PM         Debbie Morris, Cushing
5/09/2014           AM         Quint Pribble, Woodward
5/09/2014           PM         Katelyn Bodell, Yukon
5/12/2014           AM         Tammy Leonard, Oklahoma City
5/12/2014           PM         Chuck Ley, Yukon
5/13/2014           AM         Teresa Wright, Agra
5/13/2014           PM         Alan Ginn, Edmond
5/14/2014           AM         Helaina Germosen, Oklahoma City
5/14/2014           PM         James Nichols, Choctaw
5/15/2014           AM         Twyla Lee, Ratliff City
5/15/2014           PM         Lorene Rice, Midwest City
5/16/2014           AM         Juanita Hanna, Sulphur
5/16/2014           PM         Raymond Jones, Oklahoma City
5/19/2014           AM         Linda Kelley, Moore
5/19/2014           PM         Rosalie Williams, Newalla
5/20/2014           AM         Donna Sue Thomas, Oklahoma City
5/20/2014           PM         Sharon Umdenstock, Waukomis
5/21/2014           AM         Philip Elam, Goldsby
5/21/2014           PM         Peggy Oneal, Oklahoma City
Online   -              Tiffany Snook, Oklahoma City

2013 GREAT GROCERY GIVEAWAY WINNERS:
Congratulations to those who won $1,000 in free groceries to Homeland!

LeAnne Weigel, Moore
Jessie Thurmond, Union City
Kay Spence, OKC
Justin Silver, Stillwater
Teresa Thorne, Chickasha
Tanya Schubert, OKC
John Cochran, Loyal
Jamie Burns, Lexington
Dwayne Hope, OKC
Michael Donathan, OKC
Carla Nelson, Purcell
Helen Petties, OKC
Christie Britton, Amber
Rosetta Hettich, Shawnee
Sharon King, Washington
Richard Brewster, Ft. Cobb
Donnie Lewis, Lexington
Priscilla Maxey, Yukon
James Loper, OKC
Carolyn Rudek, Harrah
Cassie Durham, OKC
Heather Simmons, Newalla
Jennifer Rhines, OKC
Belinda LeClair, Ponca City
Heidi Fox, Norman
Elizabeth Keel, Midwest City
Dayne Jackson, 
Janie Hector, Stratford
Barbara Heckman, Enid
Brooka Smith, Yukon
Susan O'Brien, Newcastle
Debra Cory, Norman
Galle Kennedy, Seminole
Betty Mize, Dibble
Tammy Dutton, Tecumseh
Deborah Arpoika, Union City
Traci Trevino, Midwest City
Travis Reynolds, Edmond
Christine Bradley, The Village
Blanquitta Kenny, Oklahoma City
John Henderson, El Reno
Ninnakah Troy, Wilson
Cheryl Mlekoday, Oklahoma City
Edward Taylor, Moore
Brenda Lowe-Nealis, Oklahoma City
Jeffie Clifton, Oklahoma City
Barbara Jackson, Oklahoma City

2013 GO SEE GARTH GETAWAY WINNER:
Congratulations to Tammy Cooper of Shawnee the Go See Garth Getaway grand prize winner! Tammy won two tickets to see Garth Brooks' final concert in Las Vegas along withround trip airfaire, a two-night hotel stay and a $250.00 Visa gift card. 

2013 BEST SUMMER EVER WINNERS

2013 Daily Prizewinners for Week 1:
Helen Blair, Guthrie
Susan O'Neal, Oklahoma City
Peggy Brown, Holdenville
Shirley Pollard, Oklahoma City
Crystal Tavarez, Norman
Nancy Brown, Yukon
Shelly Allison, Guthrie
Linda White, Oklahoma City
Mary Dyer, Shawnee
Judy Hamilton, Tecumseh
Patti Kortemeier, Yukon
Julie Harris, Marlow
Penny Blake, Midwest City
Pamela Thompson, Midwest City
Sandra Pool, Oklahoma City
Vivian Bernard, Edmond
Glenda Henson, Shawnee
Mark Smith, Norman
David Holland, Oklahoma City
Jimmy Ogle, Newcastle
Doris Walker, Oklahoma City
Kelly Taylor, Oklahoma City
Leah Bullock, Stillwater
Gayle Fisher, Shawnee
Raylene Cayton, Oklahoma City 


Scott Turner, Edmond
Tamara Showalter, Enid
Billy Smith, Noble
Frances Olguin, Del City
Tracy Hampton, Blanchard
Becky Ward, Moore
Tracie Vannostran, Moore
Jenny Hacker, Prague
Larry May, Kingfisher
Jody Champion, Mustang
Ashley Hopkins, Midwest City
Clydie Griffin, Healdton
Jeanette Howard, Spencer
Alicia Campbell, Oklahoma City
Devin Huckabay, Mangum
Ruth Bond, Edmond
Scelia Spitz, Elk City
Sandra Murrell, Choctaw
William Hutchens, Choctaw
James Brumley, Alva
LaShon Oliver, Oklahoma City
Becky White, Norman
Bruce Johnson, Seminole
David Patterson, Oklahoma City
Donna Henderson, Clinton

2013 DAILY PRIZEWINNERS FOR WEEK 3:
Kellie Graves, Norman
Randall Dougan, Shawnee
Pamela Logsdon, Edmond
Carrie Walker, Edmond
Glenn MacDonald, Choctaw
Barbara Boyd, McLoud
Karen Goolsby, Oklahoma City
Amber Smith, Warr Acres
Bobbie Bennett, Warr Acres
Tammy Gill, Oklahoma City
JohnFinesh, Guthrie
Elizabeth Joy Orman, Mountain View
Alma Crosley, Norman
Jill Loftus, Moore
Charles Potts, Norman
Kay Burleson, Anadarko
Melinda Childers, Holdenville
Mary Shephard, Oklahoma City
Phil McConnell, Shawnee
Liz Brady, Oklahoma City
Shanna Merrill, Purcell
Frankie Boyce, Perry
Patrick Martinek, Oklahoma City
Bryan Noel, Wynnewood
Tressia Ruttman, Woodward

2013 DAILY PRIZEWINNERS FOR WEEK 4:
Wanda Lowe, Oklahoma City
Patti Brown, Midwest City
Jana Steele, Chandler
Lee Robins, Oklahoma City
Elwanda Shipp, Mountain View
Jana White, Pauls Valley
Herb Blomquist, Edmond
Mary Graham, El Reno
Karen Searcy, Oklahoma City
Timothy Corrow, Oklahoma City
Priscilla Eickstaedt, Yale
Ashley Smith, Newcastle
Janelle Macom, Oklahoma City
Wanda Moldrup, Seiling
David Burt, Edmond
Radena Eisenhauer, Newkirk
Carol Teaney, Oklahoma City
Carolyn Dibbs, Mustang
Guadalupe Becerra, Oklahoma City
Donna Graham, Oklahoma City
Mary Stogsdill, Warr Acres
Katrina Cavner, Moore
John Taylor, Edmond
Donna Bayless, Oklahoma City
David Osterloh, Elk City

2013 DAILY PRIZEWINNERS FOR WEEK 5:
Felicia Walter, Oklahoma City
Torrey Redmon, Blanchard
Randy Tompkins, Holdenville
Becky Abshier, Apache
Chris Kersh, Mustang
Diana Autaubo, Shawnee
Jim Porterfield, Bethany
Elsie Harris, Shawnee
Darla Plumbtree, Choctaw
Joyce Darter, Oklahoma City
Debra Mcewen, Jones
Rick Stidham, Shawnee
Marsha Malec, Chandler
Sheryl Hayes, Oklahoma City
Rebecca Williams, Norman
Sharon Sikes, Choctaw
Bryan Coats, Oklahoma City
Beverly Ash, Stroud
Robin Woodin, Jones
Norma Jones, Oklahoma City
Laura Moore, Oklahoma City
David Anderson, Chickasaw
Joetta Sloan, Wewoka
Donna Tindall, Yukon
Cheryl Donaldson, Yukon

2013 DAILY PRIZEWINNERS FOR WEEK 6:
Sue Fletcher, Cordell
Jan Manning, Edmond
Tina Spence, Anadarko
Curtis Coggins, Midwest City
Milt Bear, McLoud
Samantha Houston, Taloga
Eric Williams, Oklahoma City
Judith Sanchez, Oklahoma City
Brenda Thompson, Norman
Recie Ketcher, Mustang
Valerie Morrison, Oklahoma City

 Kay LeMay, Oklahoma City
Jason Adams, Norman
Beverly Jones, Oklahoma City
John Smith, Edmond
Scott Johnson, Oklahoma City
Mary Taylor, Oklahoma City
Claude Gantt, Enid
Phillip Freeman, Bethany
Don Wells, Yukon
Jennifer Lewis, Norman
Diana Williams, Oklahoma City
Peggy Grinsteiner, Mustang
Paul Little, Luther
William Humphrey, Norman

2013 DAILY PRIZEWINNERS FOR WEEK 7:
Michael Watson, Woodward
Katherine Moss, Oklahoma City
Judy Unruh, Yukon
Mary Northrip, Blanchard
Regina Sudduth, Stroud
Judy Hughes, Oklahoma City
Tesa Butler, Yukon
Deana Jones, Guthrie
Carolyn Bryant, Oklahoma City
Robin Haines, Del City
Rhonda McGee, Oklahoma City
Debbie Ryan, Mustang
Katina Scott, Ponca City
Leslie Anderson, Perkins
Betty West, Harrah
Crystal Willett, Oklahoma City
Liz Humphrey, Wynnewood
Chuck Abbott, Cushing
Charolotte Adams, Cashion
Talisha Daniel, Midwest City
Mike Weathers, Blanchard
Becky White, Enid
Maxine Drake, Pauls Valley
Joe Walker, Moore
Ronnie Clark, Choctaw

2013 DAILY PRIZEWINNERS FOR WEEK 8:
Marita Bishop, Okemah
PearlJokerist, Enid
Katherine Stevens, Oklahoma City
Anthony Caywood, Enid
Joan Clark, El Reno
Anna Verrier, El Reno
June Hayward, Mustang
Brenda Russell, El Reno
Patricia Terry, Edmond
Diwna Lazarevic, Mustang
Frank Copeland, Shawnee
Jane Rival, Oklahoma City
Linda Wise, Oklahoma City
Dearl Sechrist, Oklahoma City
Paula Bradley, Oklahoma City
Joe Rice, Moore
Kim Goyen, Seiling
Vicki Wanzer, Guthrie
Steve Davis, Oklahoma City
Arita Smith, Oklahoma City
Donna Atkins, Midwest City
Lindy Resnick, Oklahoma City
Mike Mahan, Moore
Vivian Tyler, Ninnekah

2013 DAILY PRIZEWINNERS FOR WEEK 9:
Amber Pringle, Tecumseh
Pamela Newby, Yukon
Ann Robinett, Noble
Nancy Normandin, Edmond
Chris Bowles, Maud
Joyce Moseley, Harrah
Sally Cook, Woodward
Pamela Elcyzyn, El Reno
Keith Mathis, Yukon
Calvin Bennett, Seminole
Paula Westbrook, Choctaw
JoAnn Lanford, Oklahoma City
Randy Sowter, Oklahoma City
Cyndi Huff, Watonga
Alisa Fogle, Oklahoma City
Paula Diehl, Yukon
Virginia Goodin, Noble
Dana Green, Oklahoma City
Monty Bryant, Norman
Betty Evans, Edmond
James Fultz, Perkins
Beth Anderson, Edmond
Rhonda Marshall, Oklahoma City
Thomas Evans, Oklahoma City
Vickie Bennett, Bethany

2013 BEST SUMMER EVER - GRAND PRIZE FINALISTS:
Bryan Coats, Oklahoma City
Don Wells, Yukon
Julie Harris, Marlow
Patricia Terry, Edmond
Raylene Cayton, Oklahoma City

2013 BEST SUMMER EVER: PICTURE ME IN A FORD FINALIST:
Thomas Streets, Warr Acres

2013 BEST SUMMER EVER: TEST DRIVE & WIN FINALIST:
Judy Fortney-Cox, Oklahoma City

2013 BEST SUMMER EVER GRAND PRIZE WINNER:
Bryan Coats, Oklahoma City

2013 GARY'S STORM SHELTER GIVEAWAY WINNERS:
Congratulations to everyone below who won a tornado shelter courtesy of FlatSafe Tornado Shelters in Gary's Storm Shelter Giveaway!

Wanda Sullivan, Yukon
Ray Alba, Yukon
Ann Barnes, Norman
Larry Cagle, Union City
Teresa Bolhuis, Warr Acres
Reata Bryant, Edmond
Mandy Cross, Shawnee
Daniel Hawbaker, Edmond
Floyd Matthew Anderson, Choctaw
John Fuechsel, Oklahoma City
Bruce Pollitt, Shawnee
Bill & Louise Allen, Moore
Donna Ratchford, Wynnewood
Sandy Knight, Oklahoma City
Darrel Gilbert, Jones
Melissa Hamon, Jones
Laverna Doolin, Edmond
Lynn Nunn, Oklahoma City
Sylvia Webb, Pauls Valley
Chris Morris, Norman
Judy Hughes, Oklahoma City
Larry Humphrey, Oklahoma City
Tessie Marcum, Newcastle
Rickie Mullendore, Choctaw
Chuck Ratajczyk, Norman
Priscilla Ritter, Oklahoma City
Marsha Smith, Yukon
Amy Wells, Yukon
Donna Maxwell, Seminole
Beth Peters, Choctaw
Addie Hammersley, Alex
Shirley McWaters, Oklahoma City
Debbie Knight, Edmond
Cynthia Hemken, Choctaw
Ramona Shults, Oklahoma City
Hollie Baker, Midwest City
Eldon Washburn, Shawnee
Mary Tipton, Enid
Billy Joe Brock, Oklahoma City
Lori Burkhead, Mustang
Brooke Smith, Oklahoma City
Lawrence Farnsworth, Mustang
Perry White, Norman
Shannon Elmore, Moore
Donzetta Smith, Choctaw
Bruce Coffing, Yukon (ONLINE)

2012 WORRY-FREE WINTER WINNERS:
News 9 has teamed up with Flat Safe Tornado Shelters and Hudiburg Chevrolet to bring you a Worry-Free Winter and we would like to congratulate all of our winners!

William Weker, Bethany
Lynn Koch, Woodward
Doug Henton, Marlow
Era Jacks, Oklahoma City
Tony Bridge, Chandler
Bobbie Cooper, Lindsay
Ramona Young, Enid
Nancy Douglas, Moore
Alecia Williams, Oklahoma City
Brian Miller, Oklahoma City
David Patterson, Edmond
Gerry Hull, Oklahoma City
Anthony Labude, Nicoma Park
Robert Heaton, Tecumseh
Sharon King, Oklahoma City
Floyd Travis, Elmore City
Bryan Bull, Earlsboro
Beverly Smith, Norman
Porchia Silas, Oklahoma City
Alicia Koon, Oklahoma City
Jeanette Heaps, Oklahoma City
Sharonda Jefferson, Midwest City
Kerri Parsons, Shawnee
Janie Strutton, Mountain Park
Sheila Barron, Chickasha
Judy Chaffin, Seminole
Jennifer Pyatt, Wewoka
Greg Ellif, Lawton
Tom Cavin, Noble
Barbara Johns, Duke
Jeremiah Ollison, Oklahoma City
Kim White, Vici
Janet Black, Weatherford
Shelley Hatcher, Oklahoma City
Francine Soap
Nomah King, Atwood
Traci Lindsey, Purcell
Nick Owens, Oklahoma City
Gail Bryant, Newalla
Joe Wynne, Seminole
Shona Pernell, Oklahoma City
Samantha Thompson, Moore
Shawn Simpson, Ada
Ron Ramsey, Enid
Brandon Williams, Oklahoma City
Karan May, Yukon

2012 GREAT GROCERY AND GAS GIVEAWAY WINNERS:
The new Homeland Fuel Rewards Program and Oklahoma's Own News 9 congratulate all the winners of the Great Grocery and Gas Giveaway!

Larry Stevens, Elk City
Mike Weymounth, Yukon
Kathy Monroe, Oklahoma City
Jessica Geer, Stillwater
Shawna Hyde, Oklahoma City
Amanda James, Pauls Valley
Clint Hays, Norman
Allyene Luna, Cyril
Heidi Reed, Oklahoma City
 
Anna
Michael Champion, Oklahoma City
Dawn Guthrie, Edmond
Shelly Wood, Seminole
Annette Rice, Cushing
Tammie Little, Norman
JoAnn Keltch, Sharon
Holstien, Harrah
Stephanie Griffin, Newcastle
Linda Gotcher, Oklahoma City
Charlie Arbuckle, Oklahoma City
Cindy Harl, Cushing
Jennifer Downs, Prague
Milo Shedeck, Oklahoma City
Angela Caler, Clinton
Pam Milligan, Oklahoma City
Kristen Cowell, Seminole
Tammy Worley, Lexington
Courtney Tucker, Oklahoma City
Glenn McDonald, Choctaw
Barbara Johnson, Altus
Rick Hughes, Piedmont
Robin Wenthold, Midwest City
Kay Kuykendall, Chickasha
Bobbie McDonald, Guthrie
Tammy Bost, Seminole
Brooke Marlow, Purcell
Brenda Curby, Oklahoma City
Brenda Menifee,Oklahom
a City
Juanita Johnson, Spencer
Billie Johnson, Stillwater
Darla Smith, Oklahoma City
Ralph Dubreuil, Moore

2012 BEST SUMMER EVER WINNERS:
News 9 and your Oklahoma Ford Dealers would like to congratulate all of this year's Best Summer Ever winners. 
08/23/12 Related Story: Yukon Man Wins New Ford Escape In 'Best Summer Ever' Contest

Lynne Snikder-Hobart
CB Russell-Yukon
Jalissa Dickson-Midwest City
Clarice Robinson-Norman
Glen Caldwell-Mustang
Larry Reed-Warr Acres
Penelope Lamle-Watonga
Namona Brown-Chickasha
Vera Smith-Oklahoma City
Teresa Goodbary-Edmond
Ashley Ingram-Shawnee
Lois Singleton-Norman
Jeanie Isley-Norman
Ashley Selvidgel--ethany
Michele Lafferty-Oklahoma City
Lori Sylner-Norman
Ramona Landry-Midwest City
Sharon Ham-Edmond
Sandra Kilmer-Noble
Ola Ort-Tuttle
Paige Yates-Yukon

Debbie Pounds-El Reno
Mysci Stevens-Perkins
Marcey Blochowiak-Edmond
Kimberly Hawkins-Oklahoma City
Skyler Boren-Shawnee
Billie Tabor-Midwest City
Elizabeth Jackson-El Reno
Deborah Hoile-Blanchard
Rebecca Delsigne-Moore
Robert Cox-Yukon
Rosella McDonald-Oklahoma City
Anna Gonterman-Lindsey
Brandi Humady-Choctaw
June Cook -Oklahoma City
Frank Meeley-Moore
Katy Smith-Oklahoma City
Helen McCasland-Norman
Michael Armstrong-Altus
Patricia Grandstaff-Cushing
Angie Place-Midwest City
Carmen Tetik-Perry
Jack Fenton-Bristow
John Hatch-Enid
Donna Phillps-Moore
Doris Irving-Spencer
Rhonda Miller-Oklahoma City
Terri Warkins-Davenport
Jazzmen Wall-Blanchard
Charles Hicks-Oklahoma City
Karrie Cox-Oklahoma City
Sharon Tollison-Del City
Sherri Jackson-Newalla
Connie Tribble-OKC
Patricia Turney-Carnegie
Christina Walker-Shawnee
Timothy Foster-Pawnee
Lori Norman-Kingfisher
Mark Isrif-Moore
James Starks-OKC
Joetta Sloan-Wewoka
Amber Rogers-Moore
Vicki Bogardus-OKC
Debra Moore-Seminole
Rita Tucker-Spencer
Brad Harrod-OKC
Julie Mitchell-Norman
Brannon Barnes -MWC
Teresa Berry -Harrah
Jenne Lancaster -Orlando
Lesli Sperling-OKC
Beverly Ash-Stroud
Donna Taylor-Blanchard
Lindsay Altenhofel-Cordell
Melissa Skinner-Edmond
Cindy Curce-Prague
Cathy Dill-Choctaw
Norma Swick-OKC
Lisa Huddleston-OKC
Leslie Davis-Enid
Violet Zahar-OKC
Tina Coffelt-Altus
Dean Atcison-OKC
Lori Elbakoush-Moore
Deborah Samuels-OKC
Matthew Mitchell-OKC
Michelle Vega-OKC
Michelle Metker-Lindsay
Lindy Resnick-Oklahoma City
Kerniasha Vwudia-Midwest City
Jary Ginn-Oklahoma City
Sara Wittrock-Minco
Maria Green-Oklahoma City
Marsha Goldman-Ponca City
Gary Dickman-Oklahoma City
Randall Grace-Moore
Don Graham-Lamar
Billy Howard-Oklahoma City
Sally Cook-Woodward
Hazel Andrus-Oklahoma City
Joe Chandler-Enid
Rosemary Peyton-Edmond
Collin Lewis-Midwest City
Tedina White-Oklahoma City
Pamela Smith-Norman
Tina Scott-Norman
Russell Blake-Oklahoma City
Hettie Bennett-Oklahoma City
Beverly Walker-Midwest City
Jan Johnson-Tecumseh
Joyce Wiedemann-Piedmont
Dennis Heaton-Oklahoma City
Mike Payton-Norman
Cherie Hilliary-Oklahoma City
Susie Berry-Wetumka
Tom Walker-Oklahoma City
Cynthia Hughes-Oklahoma City
Virginia McLean-Choctaw
Candi Yocham-Thomas
Betty Kinder-Jones
Debbie Smith-Oklahoma City
Teresa Calahan-Mustang
Gail Airington-Midwest City
Lyn Harris-Norman
Lisa Young-Edmond
Claude Gnatt-Enid
Deborah Rivera-Moore
April Silva-Edmond
Ruth Becerra-Oklahoma City
Clark Richardson-Oklahoma City
Zonelle Rainbolt-Cordell
Ashley Smith-Newcastle
Jacquelyn Greene-Oklahoma City
Debbie Gouge-Oklahoma City
Ashley Davis-Enid
Carmel Menasco-Edmond
Lee Clark-Midwest City
Priscilla Marquez-Lexington
Robert Cheater-Guthrie
John Walker-Norman
Carolyn Koepping-Enid
Jeannie Humbles-Harrah
Yolanda Estrada -Lexington
Christy Reid-Guthrie
Emily Howard-Oklahoma City
Nancy Douglas-Moore
Melessa Avant-Oklahoma City
Troy Gregory-Enid
Susan Balzer-Cornell
Bruce Thomas-Midwest City
Kim Giebler-Yukon
Kathleen Hudson-Seminole
Elvira Griffin-Oklahoma City
Vicki Rucker-Oklahoma City
Doug Eisenhauer-Newkirk||
Brandy Muzingo-Oklahoma City
Gary Kuykenball-Chickasha
Linda Webb-Tryon
Monica Romero-Stillwater
Linda Evans-Oklahoma City
Tanya Kennedy- Carney
Roy Tritten-Moore
Jimmy Blakely-Oklahoma City
Jana Davis-Choctaw
Ashley Cochran-Oklahoma City
Ardith Provo-Oklahoma City
Charolotte Dumesnil-Edmond
Shirley Smith-Oklahoma City
Dorothy Stouffer-Noble
Eva Marion-Shawnee
Robin Davenport-Oklahoma City
Tyson Parker-Yukon
Jennifer Gardner-Shawnee

Jesse Underwood-El Reno
Nicole Logan-Oklahoma City
Carla Smith-Edmond
Linda Nohelty-Oklahoma City
Ben Williams-Oklahoma City
Lisa Wilkes-Midwest City
Robert Colvin-Moore
Roger Thompson-Oklahoma City
Carol Bennett-Purcell
Ethal Thomas-Midwest City
Debbie McHone-Crescent
Scott Southwood-Norman
Lisa Tate-McQuone-Bethany
Kevin Leonardini-El Reno
Tina Baird-Blanchard
Carl Miller-Edmond
Candra Bothe-Oklahoma City
Steven Bell-Norman
Jesse Watkins-Oklahoma City
Carol Smith-Blanchard
Melissa Pryor-Stillwater

Carla Pirrong-Oklahoma City
Bruce Johnson-Seminole
Tim Wilkerson-Oklahoma City
Cathy McHugh-Verden
Jill Smith-Edmond
Hawk McCracken-Oklahoma City
Candy Fillmore-Oklahoma City
Mildred Chapa-Oklahoma City
David Haney-Seminole
Dennis Upton-Norman
Susy Wilson-Oklahoma City
Amber McManamy-Orlando
Michael Carroll-Moore
Anne Theyel-Guthrie
Claudette Holsapple-Oklahoma City

Finalists:
Robert Cox- Yukon
Sherry Jackson-Newalla
Melissa Skinner-Edmond
Sara Wittrock-Minco
Jesse Underwood- El Reno

Grand Prize Winner: Robert Cox- Yukon

Powered by Frankly
News 9
7401 N. Kelley Ave.
Oklahoma City, OK 73111
News9.com is proud to provide Oklahomans with timely and relevant news and information, sharing the stories, pictures and loves of Oklahomans across our great state.
All content © Copyright 2000 - 2018 KWTV. All Rights Reserved. For more information on this site, please read our Privacy Policy, and Terms of Service, and Ad Choices.